ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15989221
nr 1598 9221
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Kerttu, Daterad -69, coastal scene, outer dimensions including frame: 32x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Kerttu, Daterad -69, kustlandskap, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x44 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:03:13